Phenylephrine 10 mg, Paracetamol 325 mg & Caffeine 32 mg

Phenylephrine 10 mg, Paracetamol 325 mg & Caffeine 32 mg
Send Inquiry
Product Code : Gemcold-5, Coldmax-5, Visacold-Plus
Brand Name : Gemcold-5, Coldmax-5, Visacold-Plus
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 500 Box
  • Price Range
  • 10.00 - 80.00 INR
Product Specifications
  • Drug Type
  • General Medicines
  • Ingredients
  • Phenylephrine 10 mg, Paracetamol 325 mg & Caffeine 32 mg
  • Physical Form
  • Tablets
  • Function
  • Treat ENT Issues
  • Recommended For
  • Congestion,Cough,Cold Fever
  • Suitable For
  • Aged Person, Adults
Product Description

Phenylephrine Hcl:

  • Decongestant: Reduces the feeling of congestion & also reduces the production of mucus, helping to relieve a blocked nose.

Caffeine:

  • Increases alertness, decreases fatigue & improves muscle coordination.

Paracetamol:

  • Trusted Anti- Pyretic & Analgesic
Has anti-inflammatory, analgesic and anti pyretic activities
Trade Information
  • Payment Terms
  • Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
  • Supply Ability
  • 100000 Box Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 4 Week
  • Packaging Details
  • Blister,20*10
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
  • Certifications
  • WHO-GMP

SOLITAIRE PHARMACIA PVT. LTD.
X


Back to top